All times CET (GMT 1+)

20/06/2019



14:30 Horse Racing Royal Ascot Channel 80

15:00 Golf Travelers Championship Channel 60

15:30 Golf BMW International Open Channel 61

17:30 Athletics IAAF World Challenge: Czech Republic Channel 4

18:00 Soccer - World Cup Cameroon W - New Zealand W Channel 5
18:00 Soccer - World Cup Netherlands W - Canada W Channel 6
18:00 Volleyball Turkey W - Brazil W Channel 7

18:30 Soccer - Euro Denmark U21 - Austria U21 Channel 8

20:00 Volleyball Guatemala - Dominican Republic Channel 9
20:05 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Texas Rangers Channel 10

20:45 Basketball Monaco - Lyon-Villeurbanne Channel 11
20:45 Basketball Sassari - Venezia Channel 12
20:45 Rugby - Super League London Broncos - Hull KR Channel 13

21:00 NBA NBA: The Jump Draft Special Channel 1
21:00 Soccer - Euro Germany U21 - Serbia U21 Channel 14
21:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Deportivo La Coruna - Mallorca Channel 15
21:00 Soccer - World Cup Sweden W - USA W Channel 16
21:00 Soccer - World Cup Thailand W - Chile W Channel 17
21:00 Golf Travelers Championship Channel 60

21:40 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 18

23:00 NBA NBATV Draft Preview Channel 19
23:00 NASCAR NASCAR America Channel 59
23:00 Volleyball Peru - Canada Channel 20

00:00 NASCAR NASCAR Race Hub Channel 59
00:00 Golf KPMG Women's PGA Championship Channel 60

01:00 NBA NBA Draft 2019 Channel 1
01:00 NBA NBA: The Jump Draft Special Channel 21
01:00 NBA NBATV Draft Coverage Channel 19
01:00 Soccer - Copa America Uruguay - Japan Channel 22
01:00 Soccer - Gold Cup Nicaragua - Haiti Channel 23
01:00 Arena Football League Baltimore Brigade vs Washington Valor Channel 24
01:00 Volleyball Cuba - Chile Channel 25
01:05 MLB Houston Astros vs New York Yankees Channel 26
01:05 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Washington Nationals Channel 27
01:07 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 28
01:15 MLB Miami Marlins vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 29

01:30 CFL Saskatchewan Roughriders vs Ottawa Redblacks Channel 30

02:00 Baseball NCAA College World Series: Mississippi State vs. Louisville Channel 31
02:00 Basketball San Lorenzo - Instituto de Cordoba Channel 32
02:00 TV MasterChef Channel 33
02:00 WNBA Phoenix Mercury vs Dallas Wings Channel 34
02:05 MLB New York Mets vs Chicago Cubs Channel 35
02:10 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 36
02:15 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals Channel 37

03:00 Volleyball Mexico - Argentina Channel 38

03:30 Soccer - Gold Cup Costa Rica - Bermuda Channel 39

04:00 WNBA Washington Mystics vs Las Vegas Aces Channel 40
04:07 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Oakland Athletics Channel 41
04:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Seattle Mariners Channel 42
04:10 MLB San Francisco Giants vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 43

04:30 Soccer - US Open Cup Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes Channel 44