All times CET (GMT 1+)

19/10/2018


ESPN

12:00 Golf Andalucia Valderrama Masters Channel 60

16:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Dalkurd - Orebro Channel 27
16:00 Soccer - Championship Brentford - Bristol City Channel 28
16:00 Soccer - EPL Bournemouth - Southampton Channel 29
16:00 Soccer - EPL Cardiff City - Fulham Channel 30
16:00 Soccer - EPL Manchester City - Burnley Channel 31
16:00 Soccer - EPL Newcastle - Brighton Channel 32
16:00 Soccer - EPL West Ham - Tottenham Channel 33
16:00 Soccer - EPL Wolves - Watford Channel 34
16:00 Soccer - Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera Channel 35
16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Real Oviedo - Osasuna Channel 36
16:00 Soccer - Scotland Celtic - Hibernian Channel 37
16:00 Soccer - Scotland Hearts - Aberdeen Channel 38
16:00 Soccer - Slovenia ND Gorica - NK Maribor Channel 39
16:00 Soccer - Superettan Degerfors - Osters Channel 40
16:00 Soccer - Superettan GAIS - Landskrona Channel 41
16:00 Soccer BATE - Gorodeja Channel 42
16:00 Soccer FK Liepaja - Metta/LU Channel 43
16:00 Soccer Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev Channel 44
16:00 Hockey - KHL HC Vityaz - Dinamo Riga Channel 45
16:00 Hockey - KHL Spartak Moscow - Slovan Bratislava Channel 46
16:00 Basketball Lokomotiv Kuban - VEF Riga Channel 47
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Valencia - Leganes Channel 48
16:15 Soccer Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Channel 49
16:15 Rugby Edinburgh - RC Toulonnais Channel 50
16:15 Rugby Wasps - Bath Channel 51

16:30 Basketball Turk Telekom - Besiktas Channel 52
16:30 NASCAR NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Practice Channel 59

17:00 Soccer - Austria FC Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck Channel 53
17:00 Soccer - Austria Hartberg - Rapid Vienna Channel 54
17:00 Soccer - Austria LASK Linz - SCR Altach Channel 55
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Paris SG - Amiens Channel 61
17:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Lausanne - Schaffhausen Channel 62
17:00 Soccer Banik Ostrava - Karvina Channel 63
17:00 Soccer FK Pribram - FK Baumit Jablonec Channel 64
17:00 Soccer Haladas - MOL Vidi Channel 65
17:00 Soccer O'Higgins - Colo Colo Channel 66
17:00 Soccer Slovacko - FK Teplice Channel 67
17:00 Basketball Unics Kazan - Zielona Gora Channel 68
17:00 Rugby Western Province - Bulls Channel 69
17:15 Soccer Giannina - Panetolikos Channel 70

17:30 Soccer Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb Channel 71
17:30 NASCAR NASCAR Xfinity Series Qualifying Channel 59
17:45 Soccer Al Ain - Al Jazira Channel 72

18:00 Soccer - Belgium Mouscron - Standard Liege Channel 73
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia Channel 74
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Sandefjord - Stromsgodset Channel 75
18:00 Soccer - Israel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa Channel 76
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Alcorcon - Granada CF Channel 77
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Las Palmas - Numancia Channel 78
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Juventus - Genoa Channel 79
18:00 Soccer - Slovenia Aluminij - NK Domzale Channel 80
18:00 Soccer - Super Lig Sivasspor - Fenerbahce Channel 81
18:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Rapperswil - Kriens Channel 82
18:00 Soccer Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Channel 83
18:00 Soccer Smyrnis - AEK Athens FC Channel 84
18:00 Hockey - SHL Brynas - Orebro Channel 85
18:00 Hockey - SHL Farjestad BK - Djurgardens Channel 86
18:00 Hockey - SHL Mora - Vaxjo Lakers Channel 87
18:00 Basketball - ACB San Pablo Burgos - Breogan Channel 88
18:00 Basketball - BBL Mitteldeutscher - Vechta Channel 89
18:00 Basketball - BBL Ulm - Alba Berlin Channel 90
18:00 Handball IFK Ystads - Onnereds Channel 91
18:00 Handball Podravka Vegeta W - Krim W Channel 92
18:00 NCAAF Auburn vs Ole Miss *ESPN* Channel 2
18:00 NCAAF Maryland vs Iowa *ESPN2* Channel 3
18:00 NCAAF Cincinnati vs Temple *ESPNU* Channel 4
18:00 NCAAF Oklahoma vs TCU *ABC* Channel 5
18:00 NCAAF Northwestern vs Rutgers *BTN* Channel 6
18:00 NCAAF Tulsa vs Arkansas *SECN* Channel 7
18:00 NCAAF Michigan vs Michigan State *FOX* Channel 8
18:00 NCAAF Illinois vs Wisconsin *FS1* Channel 9
18:00 NCAAF Buffalo vs Toledo *ESPNP* Channel 10
18:00 NCAAF Princeton vs Harvard *ESPNP* Channel 11
18:00 NCAAF Miami (OH) vs Army *CBSSN* Channel 12
18:15 Soccer - Argentina Godoy Cruz - CA Aldosivi Channel 93
18:15 Soccer - Israel Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv Channel 94
18:15 Basketball - ACB Gran Canaria - MoraBanc Andorra Channel 95
18:15 Handball Kristiansand W - CSM Bucuresti W Channel 96
18:20 NCAAF North Carolina vs Syracuse *ACCN* Channel 13

18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Schalke - Werder Bremen Channel 97
18:30 Soccer - Championship Derby - Sheffield United Channel 98
18:30 Soccer - EPL Huddersfield - Liverpool Channel 99
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Excelsior - Vitesse Channel 100
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie PSV - FC Emmen Channel 101
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Villarreal - Atletico Madrid Channel 102
18:30 Basketball Le Mans - Gravelines-Dunkerque Channel 103
18:30 NASCAR NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Final Practice Channel 59
18:30 NCAAF Virginia vs Duke *ACCN* Channel 14
18:30 Rugby Racing 92 - Ulster Channel 104
18:30 Rugby Saracens - Lyon Channel 105
18:30 Rugby World Rugby Women's Sevens Series - USA Channel 106

19:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 107
19:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 108
19:00 Soccer - Serbia FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd Channel 109
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League FC Zurich - Young Boys Channel 110
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Luzern - Thun Channel 111
19:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Servette Geneve FC - Aarau Channel 112
19:00 Soccer Ludogorets - Levski Sofia Channel 113
19:00 NCAAF Cornell vs Brown *ESPNP* Channel 15
19:00 NCAAF Campbell vs Monmouth *ESPN3* Channel 16
19:00 NCAAF Sacred Heart vs Central Connecticut *ESPN3* Channel 17

19:30 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana Channel 114
19:30 Soccer AEL Larissa - Lamia Channel 115
19:30 Soccer Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros Channel 116
19:30 Basketball Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Eilat Channel 117
19:30 NCAAF Richmond vs Elon *FCSA* Channel 18
19:30 NCAAF Dartmouth vs Columbia *ESPNP* Channel 19
19:30 NCAAF East Tennessee State vs Wofford *ESPNP* Channel 20
19:30 NCAAF Delaware State vs South Carolina State *ESPN3* Channel 21
19:30 NCAAF The Citadel vs VMI *ESPN3* Channel 22

19:55 F1 Formula 1 United States Grand Prix Practice 3 Channel 1

20:00 Soccer - Belgium Antwerp - Lokeren Channel 118
20:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense Channel 119
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Cordoba - Deportivo La Coruna Channel 120
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 51
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Caen - Guingamp Channel 52
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Dijon - Lille Channel 53
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nantes - Toulouse Channel 54
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Reims - Angers Channel 55
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Strasbourg - Monaco Channel 61
20:00 Soccer - Romania FC Viitorul - Sepsi Channel 62
20:00 Soccer Binacional - Universitario de Deportes Channel 63
20:00 Soccer Club Nacional de Football - Penarol Channel 64
20:00 Soccer Curico Unido - Palestino Channel 65
20:00 NCAAF Jacksonville State vs Southeast Missouri State *ESPNP* Channel 23
20:00 NCAAF Samford vs Furman *ESPNP* Channel 24
20:00 NCAAF Valparaiso vs Morehead State *ESPNP* Channel 25
20:00 NCAAF Bowling Green vs Ohio *ESPN3* Channel 26
20:00 NCAAF Idaho State vs Liberty *ESPN3* Channel 27
20:00 NCAAF North Carolina Central vs Norfolk State *ESPN3* Channel 28
20:00 Snooker English Open Snooker Channel 56
20:15 Handball Metalurg Skopje - Presov Channel 66

20:30 Soccer - Argentina Lanus - Patronato Channel 67
20:30 Soccer - Belgium Genk - Eupen Channel 68
20:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce Channel 69
20:30 Soccer - Serie A Udinese - Napoli Channel 70
20:30 Basketball - ACB Manresa - Unicaja Channel 71
20:30 Basketball - ACB Tenerife - Estudiantes Channel 72
20:30 Basketball - BBL Crailsheim - Jena Channel 73
20:30 Basketball - BBL Ludwigsburg - Oldenburg Channel 74
20:30 Basketball Cremona - Cantu Channel 75
20:30 Boxing Gary Corcoran vs. Johnny Garton Channel 76
20:30 Handball HSG Wetzlar - Goppingen Channel 77
20:30 Handball Lemgo - Ludwigshafen Channel 78
20:30 NASCAR NASCAR Xfinity Series Race: Kansas Lottery 300 Channel 59
20:30 Golf Dominion Energy Charity Classic Channel 60
20:40 Boxing Arsen Goulamirian vs. Mark Flanagan Channel 79
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Heerenveen - Ajax Channel 80
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar Channel 81
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Barcelona - Sevilla Channel 82

21:00 Soccer America MG - Gremio Channel 83
21:00 Soccer Botafogo RJ - EC Bahia Channel 84
21:00 NCAAF Eastern Michigan vs Ball State *ESPNP* Channel 29
21:00 NCAAF Indiana State vs Southern Illinois *ESPNP* Channel 30
21:00 NCAAF Murray State vs Eastern Kentucky *ESPNP* Channel 31
21:00 NCAAF Western Illinois vs Missouri State *ESPNP* Channel 32
21:00 NCAAF Western Michigan vs Central Michigan *ESPNP* Channel 33
21:00 NCAAF Charlotte vs Middle Tennessee *ESPN3* Channel 34
21:00 NCAAF Grambling vs Alcorn State *ESPN3* Channel 35
21:00 NCAAF UT Martin vs Eastern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 36
21:00 Rugby Grenoble FC - Harlequins Channel 85

21:30 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 86
21:30 Boxing Anthony Yarde vs. Walter Gabriel Sequeira Channel 76
21:30 NCAAF Alabama vs Tennessee *CBS* Channel 37
21:30 NCAAF NC State vs Clemson *ESPN* Channel 38
21:30 NCAAF Wake Forest vs Florida State *ESPN2* Channel 39
21:30 NCAAF SMU vs Tulane *ESPNU* Channel 40
21:30 NCAAF Penn State vs Indiana *ABC* Channel 41
21:30 NCAAF Minnesota vs Nebraska *BTN* Channel 42
21:30 NCAAF Colorado vs Washington *FOX* Channel 43
21:30 NCAAF Kansas vs Texas Tech *FS1* Channel 44
21:30 NCAAF Akron vs Kent State *ESPNP* Channel 45
21:30 NCAAF Illinois State vs North Dakota State *ESPNP* Channel 46
21:30 NCAAF Louisiana vs Appalachian State *ESPNP* Channel 47
21:30 NCAAF UTEP vs Louisiana Tech *ESPNP* Channel 48
21:30 NCAAF Houston vs Navy *CBSSN* Channel 49
21:30 NCAAF Coastal Carolina vs UMass *STV* Channel 50
21:45 Soccer Loures - Sporting Lisbon Channel 87

22:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 88
22:00 Soccer FC Cincinnati - Nashville SC Channel 89
22:00 CFL Montreal Alouettes vs Toronto Argonauts Channel 90
22:00 NCAAF Memphis vs Missouri *SECN* Channel 3
22:00 NCAAF California vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 4
22:00 NCAAF Sam Houston State vs Lamar *ESPNP* Channel 5
22:00 NCAAF Western Carolina vs Mercer *ESPNP* Channel 6
22:00 NCAAF North Carolina A&T vs Bethune-Cookman *ESPN3* Channel 7

22:30 Soccer Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio Channel 91
22:30 Soccer Union La Calera - Huachipato Channel 92
22:45 Soccer - Argentina Boca Juniors - Rosario Central Channel 93
22:55 F1 Formula 1 United States Grand Prix Qualifying Channel 1

23:00 Soccer Club General Diaz - Deportivo Santani Channel 94
23:00 Soccer Guayaquil City - Barcelona Guayaquil Channel 95
23:00 Soccer Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC Channel 96
23:00 Soccer Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa Channel 97
23:00 NCAAF South Dakota State vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 8
23:15 Soccer The Strongest - Guabira Channel 98

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 99
23:30 NCAAF Tennessee Tech vs Tennessee State *ESPNP* Channel 9