All times CET (GMT 1+)

22/02/2018


ESPN

20:00 Boxing Callum Smith vs. Nieky Holzken Channel 42
20:00 Snooker Snooker World Grand Prix Channel 58

21:00 Golf The Honda Classic Channel 60

21:30 Boxing Anthony Yarde vs. Tony Averlant Channel 69

22:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Calgary Flames Channel 71
22:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Calgary Flames Channel 103
22:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Calgary Flames Channel 104
22:00 Soccer San Luis Quillota - Palestino Channel 72
22:00 NCAAB Texas A&M vs Vanderbilt *ESPN2* Channel 73
22:00 MMA Cage Warriors 90: McCann vs. Tyrell Channel 77
22:15 Soccer The Strongest - Royal Pari Channel 79
22:15 MMA UFC on FOX 28: Exclusive Prelims Channel 1

22:30 NCAAB Washington vs California *PAC12* Channel 81
22:30 NCAAB UNC Asheville vs Gardner-Webb *ESPN3* Channel 82
22:30 NCAAB Houston Baptist vs McNeese *STV* Channel 83
22:30 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race: Active Pest Control 200 Channel 59

23:00 NBA Orlando Magic vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 84
23:00 NBA Orlando Magic vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 105
23:00 NBA Orlando Magic vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 106
23:00 Soccer Columbus Crew - Minnesota United FC Channel 85
23:00 Soccer Gremio - Novo Hamburgo Channel 86
23:00 Soccer Penarol - Liverpool Montevideo Channel 87
23:00 Soccer Tiradentes - Ceara Channel 88
23:15 Soccer - Argentina Velez Sarsfield - River Plate Channel 90
23:15 NCAAB Georgia State vs UT Arlington *ESPN3* Channel 91
23:15 NCAAB UL Monroe vs Troy *ESPN3* Channel 92

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 93
23:30 NCAAB Georgia Southern vs Texas State *ESPN3* Channel 94

00:00 NCAAB Santa Clara vs #22 Saint Mary's ** Channel 2
00:00 NCAAB Kansas State vs Oklahoma *ESPN2* Channel 3
00:00 NCAAB Iowa State vs #21 West Virginia *ESPNU* Channel 4
00:00 NCAAB Arkansas vs Alabama *SECN* Channel 5
00:00 NCAAB Brown vs Cornell *ESPN3* Channel 6
00:00 NCAAB Bowling Green vs Kent State *CBSSN* Channel 7
00:00 NCAAB Appalachian State vs Little Rock *STV* Channel 8
00:00 NCAAB Dartmouth vs Princeton *NTV* Channel 9
00:00 NCAAB Massachusetts vs George Mason *NTV* Channel 10
00:00 NCAAB Saint Joseph's vs Richmond *NTV* Channel 11
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Lobos BUAP - Veracruz Channel 12
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Queretaro - Toluca Channel 13
00:00 Soccer Portuguesa - Metropolitanos Channel 14
00:00 Soccer Sol de America - 3 de Febrero Channel 15
00:00 MMA UFC on FOX 28: Prelims Channel 1
00:15 NCAAB Syracuse vs #5 Duke *ESPN* Channel 16

00:30 Soccer CD Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera Channel 17

01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 18
01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 107
01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 108
01:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Washington Capitals Channel 19
01:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Washington Capitals Channel 109
01:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Washington Capitals Channel 110
01:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 20
01:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 111
01:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 112
01:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 21
01:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 113
01:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 114
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Florida Panthers Channel 22
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Florida Panthers Channel 115
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Florida Panthers Channel 116
01:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 23
01:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 117
01:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 118
01:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 99
01:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Dallas Stars Channel 24
01:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Dallas Stars Channel 119
01:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Dallas Stars Channel 120
01:00 NCAAB UAB vs #24 Middle Tennessee ** Channel 25
01:00 NCAAB Washington State vs Stanford *PAC12* Channel 26
01:00 NCAAB Cleveland State vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 27
01:00 NCAAB Harvard vs Pennsylvania *ESPN3* Channel 28
01:00 NCAAB Lamar vs Stephen F. Austin *ESPN3* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAB Maine vs Albany *ESPN3* Channel 30
01:00 NCAAB Vermont vs Stony Brook *ESPN3* Channel 31
01:00 NCAAB Charlotte vs Marshall *STV* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAB North Texas vs Florida Atlantic *STV* Channel 33
01:00 NCAAB Rice vs Florida International *STV* Channel 34
01:00 NCAAB South Dakota State vs Fort Wayne *STV* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Western Kentucky *NTV* Channel 36
01:00 Soccer Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Channel 37
01:00 Motorcycle Racing Monster Energy Supercross: Tampa Channel 59
01:00 Rugby Argentina B - Canada Channel 38
01:05 Olympics Women's Curling: Gold Match - South Korea vs Sweden Channel 39

01:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs New York Knicks Channel 40
01:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs New York Knicks Channel 121
01:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs New York Knicks Channel 122
01:30 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Miami Heat Channel 41
01:30 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Miami Heat Channel 123
01:30 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Miami Heat Channel 124
01:30 NCAAB New Orleans vs Nicholls *ESPN3* Channel 42
01:30 Soccer - Argentina Atletico Tucuman - CA Tigre Channel 43
01:30 Soccer Charleston - Atlanta United Channel 44
01:30 Soccer Sao Caetano - Sao Bento Channel 45
01:30 Olympics Figure Skating - Gala Channel 46
01:30 Olympics Four-Man Bobsled Runs 3-4 Channel 47

02:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 48
02:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 125
02:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 126
02:00 NHL New York Islanders vs New Jersey Devils Channel 49
02:00 NHL New York Islanders vs New Jersey Devils Channel 127
02:00 NHL New York Islanders vs New Jersey Devils Channel 128
02:00 NCAAB #6 Gonzaga vs BYU *ESPN2* Channel 50
02:00 NCAAB Arizona State vs Oregon State *ESPNU* Channel 51
02:00 NCAAB Chicago State vs UT Rio Grande Valley *ESPN3* Channel 52
02:00 NCAAB Coastal Carolina vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* Channel 53
02:00 NCAAB UC Santa Barbara vs CSU Northridge *ESPN3* Channel 54
02:00 NCAAB St. Bonaventure vs VCU *CBSSN* Channel 55
02:00 NCAAB Denver vs Western Illinois *STV* Channel 56
02:00 NCAAB Louisiana Tech vs UT San Antonio *STV* Channel 57
02:00 NCAAB George Washington vs Saint Louis *NTV* Channel 61
02:00 Soccer - Mexico Tigres UANL - Monarcas Channel 62
02:00 MMA UFC on FOX 28: Stephens vs. Emmett Channel 1
02:06 Soccer - Mexico Pachuca - Club Leon Channel 63
02:15 NCAAB Missouri vs Kentucky *ESPN* Channel 64

02:30 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Golden State Warriors Channel 65
02:30 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Golden State Warriors Channel 129
02:30 NCAAB #12 Auburn vs Florida *SECN* Channel 66
02:30 NCAAB Yale vs Columbia *NTV* Channel 67

03:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 68
03:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 100
03:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Utah Jazz Channel 70
03:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Utah Jazz Channel 101
03:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Phoenix Suns Channel 71
03:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Phoenix Suns Channel 102
03:00 NCAAB Seattle vs CSU Bakersfield *ESPN3* Channel 72
03:00 NCAAB UMKC vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 73
03:00 NCAAB Utah Valley vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* Channel 74
03:00 NCAAB Southern Miss vs UTEP *STV* Channel 75

03:30 Boxing Juan Francisco Estrada vs. Srisaket Sor Rungvisai Channel 76
03:30 Superbike FIM Superbike World Championship - Phillip Island Channel 78

04:00 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Sacramento Kings Channel 79
04:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 80
04:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 103
04:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 104
04:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs CS Fullerton *ESPN2* Channel 81
04:00 NCAAB Wyoming vs Fresno State *ESPNU* Channel 82
04:00 NCAAB San Diego State vs San Jose State *ESPN3* Channel 83
04:00 Soccer - Mexico Club America - Club Tijuana Channel 84
04:15 NCAAB #14 Arizona vs Oregon *ESPN* Channel 85

04:35 AFL Adelaide Crows - Fremantle Dockers Channel 86

05:00 Soccer - J-League Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers Channel 87
05:00 Soccer - J-League Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol Channel 88
05:00 Soccer - J2-League Avispa Fukuoka - FC Gifu Channel 89
05:00 Boxing BeIN Boxing Channel 90
05:05 Basketball Australia - Chinese Taipei Channel 91
05:10 Olympics Hockey: Gold Match - OA from Russia vs Germany Channel 92

06:00 Soccer - J2-League Ehime FC - Kanazawa Channel 93
06:00 Soccer - J2-League Kamatamare Sanuki - Albirex Niigata Channel 94
06:00 Soccer - J2-League Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata Channel 95
06:00 Soccer - J2-League Tochigi - Oita Channel 96
06:00 Soccer - J2-League Tokushima Vortis - Okayama Channel 97
06:00 Soccer - J2-League Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba Channel 98
06:00 Soccer - J2-League Yokohama - Yamaga Channel 10

06:35 AFL Greater Western Sydney W - Adelaide Crows W Channel 11

07:00 Soccer - J2-League Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia Channel 12
07:00 Golf Honda LPGA Thailand Channel 60
07:15 Olympics Cross Country - Women's 30km Mass Start Channel 13

07:30 Soccer - J-League Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale Channel 14
07:30 Soccer - J2-League Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto Channel 15

08:00 Soccer - J-League Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F-Marinos Channel 16
08:00 Soccer - J2-League Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu Channel 17

08:30 Soccer - A-League Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers Channel 18
08:35 AFL West Coast Eagles - Port Adelaide Power Channel 19